RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Melhor Tempo | Diff | Espaço | na volta |
1 | 10 | RAFAEL PRADA | FAUESC | 12 | 51,630 | 9 | ||
2 | 103 | GUSTAVO KALINOWSKI | FAUESC | 10 | 51,768 | 0,138 | 6 | |
3 | 299 | TIAGO H. BARRANCOS | FASP | 10 | 52,226 | 0,596 | 0,458 | 10 |
4 | 65 | RAFAEL CANEDO | FAEM | 12 | 52,233 | 0,603 | 0,007 | 10 |
5 | 199 | DIEGO A. VERAS | FASP | 6 | 52,394 | 0,764 | 0,161 | 6 |
6 | 45 | WEIMAR C. BAPTISTOTTI | FPRA | 8 | 52,412 | 0,782 | 0,018 | 4 |
7 | 221 | THIAGO DE CASTRO | FPRA | 9 | 52,498 | 0,868 | 0,086 | 8 |
8 | 3 | LEO R. ROLAND LINO | FASP | 10 | 52,504 | 0,874 | 0,006 | 6 |
9 | 1 | RICARDO ELIAS CHAHINE | FASP | 14 | 52,650 | 1,020 | 0,146 | 14 |
10 | 720 | GIOVANI G. GIROTTO | FPRA | 12 | 52,683 | 1,053 | 0,033 | 11 |
11 | 220 | GUSTAVO F. PERTILE | FASP | 13 | 52,717 | 1,087 | 0,034 | 10 |
12 | 38 | ERIC N. SANTOS | FAUESC | 11 | 52,816 | 1,186 | 0,099 | 6 |
13 | 110 | LEANDRO ALMEIDA | FMA | 9 | 52,824 | 1,194 | 0,008 | 9 |
14 | 7 | GUILHERME FLEISCHMANN | FPRA | 12 | 52,873 | 1,243 | 0,049 | 7 |
15 | 12 | DIEGO B. BRITO | FMA | 15 | 52,902 | 1,272 | 0,029 | 5 |
16 | 89 | LUCAS C. LEITE | FASP | 10 | 52,971 | 1,341 | 0,069 | 9 |
17 | 977 | MAURICIO D. PACHECO | FAUESC | 11 | 53,083 | 1,453 | 0,112 | 7 |
18 | 122 | MARIO H. BRANDINI | FASP | 11 | 53,328 | 1,698 | 0,245 | 10 |
19 | 32 | MAICON A. BRUGGMANN | FAUESC | 6 | 53,852 | 2,222 | 0,524 | 4 |
20 | 121 | LUIZ H. BARGMANN | FGA | 2 | 55,204 | 3,574 | 1,352 | 2 |
21 | 555 | VICTOR F. INFANTE | FAERJ | 1 | 56,186 | 4,556 | 0,982 | 1 |
3o TREINO - PSKB
1) 10-RAFAEL PRADA (FAUESC), 51,630
2) 103-GUSTAVO KALINOWSKI (FAUESC), 51,768, a 0,138
3) 299-TIAGO H. BARRANCOS (FASP), 52,226, a 0,596
4) 65-RAFAEL CANEDO (FAEM), 52,233, a 0,603
5) 199-DIEGO A. VERAS (FASP), 52,394, a 0,764
6) 45-WEIMAR C. BAPTISTOTTI (FPRA), 52,412, a 0,782
7) 221-THIAGO DE CASTRO (FPRA), 52,498, a 0,868
8) 3-LEO R. ROLAND LINO (FASP), 52,504, a 0,874
9) 1-RICARDO ELIAS CHAHINE (FASP), 52,650, a 1,020
10) 720-GIOVANI G. GIROTTO (FPRA), 52,683, a 1,053
11) 220-GUSTAVO F. PERTILE (FASP), 52,717, a 1,087
12) 38-ERIC N. SANTOS (FAUESC), 52,816, a 1,186
13) 110-LEANDRO ALMEIDA (FMA), 52,824, a 1,194
14) 7-GUILHERME FLEISCHMANN (FPRA), 52,873, a 1,243
15) 12-DIEGO B. BRITO (FMA), 52,902, a 1,272
16) 89-LUCAS C. LEITE (FASP), 52,971, a 1,341
17) 977-MAURICIO D. PACHECO (FAUESC), 53,083, a 1,453
18) 122-MARIO H. BRANDINI (FASP), 53,328, a 1,698
19) 32-MAICON A. BRUGGMANN (FAUESC), 53,852, a 2,222
20) 121-LUIZ H. BARGMANN (FGA), 55,204, a 3,574
21) 555-VICTOR F. INFANTE (FAERJ), 56,186, a 4,556
Perfect Lap: 51,526, S1 19.134(10) S2 21.918(103) S3 10.474(10)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem