RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Tempo Total | Diff | Espaço | Média Tempo |
1 | 69 | PEDRO H. CLEROT | 17 | 15:04,122 | 84,358 | |||
2 | 386 | GABRIEL MOURA | FAUESC | 17 | 15:04,325 | 0,203 | 84,987 | |
3 | 127 | EDUARDO PALU | FAUESC | 17 | 15:04,681 | 0,559 | 0,356 | 85,413 |
4 | 58 | ENZO ALLAGE MARINS | FAUESC | 17 | 15:04,813 | 0,691 | 0,132 | 84,739 |
5 | 27 | MATHEUS F. CARVALHO | 17 | 15:04,874 | 0,752 | 0,061 | 83,618 | |
6 | 7 | GUILHERME QUINTEIRO | FASP | 17 | 15:05,082 | 0,960 | 0,208 | 85,095 |
7 | 199 | ENZO FALQUETE | FPRA | 17 | 15:05,239 | 1,117 | 0,157 | 85,340 |
8 | 30 | VINICIUS TESSARO | FADF | 17 | 15:06,940 | 2,818 | 1,701 | 86,805 |
9 | 21 | ALVARO YOON CHO | FASP | 17 | 15:07,173 | 3,051 | 0,233 | 87,092 |
10 | 10 | JOÃO A. PINHEIRO FILHO | FADF | 17 | 15:08,642 | 4,520 | 1,469 | 86,403 |
11 | 88 | LUCA S. NEUENSCHWANDER | 17 | 15:09,547 | 5,425 | 0,905 | 86,393 | |
12 | 98 | ENZO GARCIA BEDANI | FASP | 17 | 15:10,010 | 5,888 | 0,463 | 85,343 |
13 | 11 | GABRIEL A.GOMES DE LEMOS | FADF | 17 | 15:14,001 | 9,879 | 3,991 | 86,783 |
14 | 107 | AURELIA CORINE NOBELS | 17 | 15:14,204 | 10,082 | 0,203 | 86,763 | |
15 | 198 | VINICIUS C. MERCEZ | FAUGO | 17 | 15:15,483 | 11,361 | 1,279 | 86,763 |
16 | 305 | GUILHERME FAVARETE | FAEMT | 17 | 15:22,415 | 18,293 | 6,932 | 85,902 |
17 | 1 | MARIA E. NIENKOTTER | FAUESC | 17 | 15:23,965 | 19,843 | 1,550 | 85,792 |
18 | 73 | GUSTAVO C. FRANÇA | FASP | 17 | 15:24,192 | 20,070 | 0,227 | 85,595 |
19 | 93 | VASCO M. PEDRO | 17 | 15:25,277 | 21,155 | 1,085 | 85,145 | |
20 | 56 | GABRYEL ROMANO | FASP | 17 | 15:26,920 | 22,798 | 1,643 | 85,522 |
21 | 99 | QUIN MARQUES | FAERJ | 17 | 15:41,322 | 37,200 | 14,402 | 83,805 |
22 | 28 | JOÃO VITOR R. LADEIRA | FAERJ | 17 | 15:42,556 | 38,434 | 1,234 | 83,277 |
23 | 43 | FELIPE M. DOS SANTOS | FPRA | 14 | 13:04,077 | -- 3 laps -- | -- 3 laps -- | 77,514 |
24 | 118 | MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO | FASP | 13 | 11:51,232 | -- 4 laps -- | -- 1 lap -- | 84,860 |
25 | 26 | PEDRO LINS | FADF | 12 | 10:57,577 | -- 5 laps -- | -- 1 lap -- | 84,731 |
26 | 9 | VICTOR H. DINIZ | FAERJ | 7 | 6:40,199 | -- 10 laps - | -- 5 laps -- | 84,223 |
27 | 15 | GONÇALO J. SCHERER | 4 | 3:55,855 | -- 13 laps - | -- 3 laps -- | 84,713 | |
28 | 22 | LUIZ FERNANDO VERAS | FADF | 2 | 2:07,239 | -- 15 laps - | -- 2 laps -- | 83,412 |
2a CLASSIFICATÓRIA - PJK
1) 69-PEDRO H. CLEROT, 15:04,122
2) 386-GABRIEL MOURA (FAUESC), a 0,203
3) 127-EDUARDO PALU (FAUESC), a 0,559
4) 58-ENZO ALLAGE MARINS (FAUESC), a 0,691
5) 27-MATHEUS F. CARVALHO, a 0,752
6) 7-GUILHERME QUINTEIRO (FASP), a 0,960
7) 199-ENZO FALQUETE (FPRA), a 1,117
8) 30-VINICIUS TESSARO (FADF), a 2,818
9) 21-ALVARO YOON CHO (FASP), a 3,051
10) 10-JOÃO A. PINHEIRO FILHO (FADF), a 4,520
11) 88-LUCA S. NEUENSCHWANDER, a 5,425
12) 98-ENZO GARCIA BEDANI (FASP), a 5,888
13) 11-GABRIEL A.GOMES DE LEMOS (FADF), a 9,879
14) 107-AURELIA CORINE NOBELS, a 10,082
15) 198-VINICIUS C. MERCEZ (FAUGO), a 11,361
16) 305-GUILHERME FAVARETE (FAEMT), a 18,293
17) 1-MARIA E. NIENKOTTER (FAUESC), a 19,843
18) 73-GUSTAVO C. FRANÇA (FASP), a 20,070
19) 93-VASCO M. PEDRO, a 21,155
20) 56-GABRYEL ROMANO (FASP), a 22,798
21) 99-QUIN MARQUES (FAERJ), a 37,200
22) 28-JOÃO VITOR R. LADEIRA (FAERJ), a 38,434
23) 43-FELIPE M. DOS SANTOS (FPRA), a 3 voltas
24) 118-MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO (FASP), a 4 voltas
25) 26-PEDRO LINS (FADF), a 5 voltas
26) 9-VICTOR H. DINIZ (FAERJ), a 10 voltas
27) 15-GONÇALO J. SCHERER, a 13 voltas
28) 22-LUIZ FERNANDO VERAS (FADF), a 15 voltas
Melhor volta: GABRIEL MOURA (386), 51,424 (média 87,507 km/h), 11ª volta
Perfect Lap: 51,261, S1 19.141(127) S2 21.771(386) S3 10.349(386)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem