LIVE TIMING


28ยช 500 Milhas de Londrina 2019

500 Milhas de Londrina

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   73   Nene Finotti/Marcelo Fortes   A   18         1:34.277   1:32.468 
 2   538   Marcelo Servidone   A   18   2.171   2.171   1:32.593   1:32.593 
 3   84   Mauricio Goncalves/Marcelo Dia   A   18   2.280   0.109   1:34.775   1:32.901 
 4   7   Erico Savio   S   18   5.776   3.496   1:35.690   1:34.535 
 5   45   Marcelo Tizzot Miguel   S   18   6.272   0.496   1:35.259   1:34.433 
 6   55   Estevam Manhani Netto   S   18   9.952   3.680   1:36.503   1:33.310 
 7   43   G.Bonesi/M. Maistro   S   18   10.560   0.608   1:37.734   1:35.377 
 8   3   Marquinhos/Stanley Wesller   B   18   10.785   0.225   1:37.388   1:34.226 
 9   777   Thiago Perez   B   18   11.422   0.637   1:37.013   1:35.955 
 10   1   Neno de Oliveira   S   18   11.524   0.102   1:35.798   1:34.423 
 11   78   Luiz Alberto Teixeira   B   18   12.012   0.488   1:36.680   1:35.463 
 12   148   Luis Guerreiro   B   18   19.461   7.449   1:39.359   1:38.369 
 13   100   Tom/Rodrigo C. Wagner   C   18   21.392   1.931   1:39.392   1:38.953 
 14   26   Sergio Marques   C   18   33.363   11.971   1:43.915   1:40.832 
 15   911   Pedro Alexandre   C   18   35.015   1.652   1:43.515   1:41.048 
 16   8   Luciane Klai   C   18   35.902   0.887   1:42.577   1:40.759 
 17   31   Robson M de Paula   S   15   -- 3 laps --   -- 3 laps --   2:26.512   1:35.251 
 18   44   C. Casagrande/L.F. Lima   S   15   -- 3 laps --   4:50.869   1:35.986   1:35.986 
 19   12   Cesar Ferro   S   14   -- 4 laps --   -- 1 lap --   1:42.654   1:36.544 
 20   21   O.Lemes/H. Hofmann   S   13   -- 5 laps --   -- 1 lap --   1:45.889   1:37.470 
 21   48   Sergio Montazolli Silva   S   13   -- 5 laps --   0.756   1:45.142   1:38.667 
 22   36   R.Galli Jr/M. Galli   S   11   -- 7 laps --   -- 2 laps --   3:10.563   1:35.343 
 23   14   Wesley Cordeiro/P. Filho   C   10   -- 8 laps --   -- 1 lap --   1:46.814   1:38.257 
 24   23   B.Lopes/R. Iasbek   S   8   -- 10 laps -   -- 2 laps --   1:48.334   1:35.214 
 25   13   Jose Augusto/Roberto Rocha   B   5   -- 13 laps -   -- 3 laps --   1:37.683   1:36.631 
Cronoelo

1a. Corrida - Speed / Hot Classics
1) 73-Nene Finotti/Marcelo Fortes (A),
2) 538-Marcelo Servidone (A), a 2.171
3) 84-Mauricio Goncalves/Marcelo Dia (A), a 2.280
4) 7-Erico Savio (S), a 5.776
5) 45-Marcelo Tizzot Miguel (S), a 6.272
6) 55-Estevam Manhani Netto (S), a 9.952
7) 43-G.Bonesi/M. Maistro (S), a 10.560
8) 3-Marquinhos/Stanley Wesller (B), a 10.785
9) 777-Thiago Perez (B), a 11.422
10) 1-Neno de Oliveira (S), a 11.524
11) 78-Luiz Alberto Teixeira (B), a 12.012
12) 148-Luis Guerreiro (B), a 19.461
13) 100-Tom/Rodrigo C. Wagner (C), a 21.392
14) 26-Sergio Marques (C), a 33.363
15) 911-Pedro Alexandre (C), a 35.015
16) 8-Luciane Klai (C), a 35.902
17) 31-Robson M de Paula (S), a 3 voltas
18) 44-C. Casagrande/L.F. Lima (S), a 3 voltas
19) 12-Cesar Ferro (S), a 4 voltas
20) 21-O.Lemes/H. Hofmann (S), a 5 voltas
21) 48-Sergio Montazolli Silva (S), a 5 voltas
22) 36-R.Galli Jr/M. Galli (S), a 7 voltas
23) 14-Wesley Cordeiro/P. Filho (C), a 8 voltas
24) 23-B.Lopes/R. Iasbek (S), a 10 voltas
25) 13-Jose Augusto/Roberto Rocha (B), a 13 voltas

Melhor volta: Nene Finotti/Marcelo Fortes (73), 1:32.468 (média 118,938 km/h), 4ª volta
 


Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem

voltar