LIVE TIMING


COPA SUPER PARANÁ

6a ETAPA -

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   17   CLAUDIO KIRYLA   H   8   52.568         7 
 2   8   MARCOS RAMOS   V4   7   52.884   0.316   0.316   7 
 3   117   POMPEU CALICETI   H   6   54.223   1.655   1.339   3 
 4   88   RICARDO RIZZO   H   8   54.414   1.846   0.191   4 
 5   89   JOSE PINHEIRO   V4   6   54.446   1.878   0.032   5 
 6   18   CESAR GOLLO   V4   7   54.563   1.995   0.117   7 
 7   9   LUCIANO TROMBINI   H   6   54.860   2.292   0.297   3 
 8   99   GUILHERME KLOCKER   V4   6   54.940   2.372   0.080   3 
 9   257   SERGIO BOTTO   H   7   55.174   2.606   0.234   4 
 10   81   JERONIMO CARNEIRO   H   8   55.556   2.988   0.382   5 
 11   83   GLAUCIO BLEY   H   8   56.000   3.432   0.444   6 
 12   13   JAIME BARBARISE   V4   7   56.850   4.282   0.850   5 
 13   5   WALTER KLOCKE   V4   6   58.002   5.434   1.152   5 
 14   10         8   58.196   5.628   0.194   8 
 15   811   CARLOS A. HAUER   V4   6   59.044   6.476   0.848   6 
 16   73   MIGUEL A. ZANPELLON   H   4   1:00.303   7.735   1.259   1 
 17   201   ANDRE GERIN   V4   6   1:02.313   9.745   2.010   4 
 18   32   CARLOS E. JUNIOR   H   6   1:02.580   10.012   0.267   5 
 19   77   RODRIGO MARINI   V4   7   1:03.091   10.523   0.511   7 
 20   31   RUBENS GATTI   H   6   1:03.376   10.808   0.285   4 
 21   68   VLADIMIR CARVALHO   H   6   1:04.609   12.041   1.233   6 
 22   12   PAULO R. MARQUES   H   3   1:07.471   14.903   2.862   2 
Cronoelo

4o TREINO OFICIAL - OLD V4/HIST
1) 17-CLAUDIO KIRYLA (H), 52.568
2) 8-MARCOS RAMOS (V4), 52.884, a 0.316
3) 117-POMPEU CALICETI (H), 54.223, a 1.655
4) 88-RICARDO RIZZO (H), 54.414, a 1.846
5) 89-JOSE PINHEIRO (V4), 54.446, a 1.878
6) 18-CESAR GOLLO (V4), 54.563, a 1.995
7) 9-LUCIANO TROMBINI (H), 54.860, a 2.292
8) 99-GUILHERME KLOCKER (V4), 54.940, a 2.372
9) 257-SERGIO BOTTO (H), 55.174, a 2.606
10) 81-JERONIMO CARNEIRO (H), 55.556, a 2.988
11) 83-GLAUCIO BLEY (H), 56.000, a 3.432
12) 13-JAIME BARBARISE (V4), 56.850, a 4.282
13) 5-WALTER KLOCKE (V4), 58.002, a 5.434
14) 10-, 58.196, a 5.628
15) 811-CARLOS A. HAUER (V4), 59.044, a 6.476
16) 73-MIGUEL A. ZANPELLON (H), 1:00.303, a 7.735
17) 201-ANDRE GERIN (V4), 1:02.313, a 9.745
18) 32-CARLOS E. JUNIOR (H), 1:02.580, a 10.012
19) 77-RODRIGO MARINI (V4), 1:03.091, a 10.523
20) 31-RUBENS GATTI (H), 1:03.376, a 10.808
21) 68-VLADIMIR CARVALHO (H), 1:04.609, a 12.041
22) 12-PAULO R. MARQUES (H), 1:07.471, a 14.903

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


voltar